eyetouch
LGLG

LIBERO Wall Type Hi-Capacity Compact Inverter 9.5 kW Air Conditioner – US36F

Maximum Capacity. Reliable Commercial Comfort.

LG

Brand

LG

LIBERO Wall Type Hi-Capacity Compact Inverter 9.5 kW Air Conditioner – US36F

The LIBERO Wall Type Hi-Capacity Compact Inverter US36F is engineered to provide powerful cooling and efficient heating for large residential and commercial spaces. Featuring a 9.5 kW capacity and advanced Inverter technology, it delivers fast temperature control, quiet performance, and lower energy consumption. With an A++ cooling and A+ heating energy rating, SEER 6.4, and SCOP 4.1, the US36F offers dependable year-round comfort and reliable performance for demanding environments.

Why Choose This Product

Key Highlights

Designed for Large Residential and Commercial Spaces

Exceptional Energy Efficiency (A++ Cooling, A+ Heating)

High 9.5 kW Capacity

Rapid Climate Adjustment

Capabilities

Smart Features

Powerful Cooling Capability
Efficient Heating Performance
Advanced Inverter Technology
Fast Temperature Control
Ultra-Quiet Operation
Reduced Energy Consumption

Details

Technical Specifications

Product TypeWall-Mounted Inverter Air Conditioner
SeriesWall Type Hi-Capacity Compact Inverter
ModelUS36F
Cooling Capacity9.5 kW
Energy RatingA++ (Cooling) / A+ (Heating)
SEER6.4
SCOP4.1
TechnologyInverter
OperationCooling & Heating
InstallationWall Mounted
ApplicationResidential & Commercial
Ideal ForLarge Living Rooms, Offices, Restaurants, Retail Stores, Showrooms & Commercial Spaces

Interested in LIBERO Wall Type Hi-Capacity Compact Inverter 9.5 kW Air Conditioner – US36F?

Contact us or find an authorized dealer near you to get started with your smart home upgrade.

More in LG

Related Products